Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PEPPER ADVANTAGE ASIAN HOLDCO LIMITED

Company number 11855233

Registered office address
Third Floor, East Suite, Carrington House, 126-130 Regent Street, London, England, W1B 5SE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 March 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 February 2024
due by 14 March 2024

Last statement dated 28 February 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
PEPPER GLOBAL ASIAN HOLDCO LIMITED 07 Feb 2020 - 31 Mar 2023
PEPPER PRIME CREDIT HOLDING LIMITED 01 Mar 2019 - 07 Feb 2020