Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAR VALETING SUPPLIES T/A CVS2020.COM LTD

Company number 11846340

Registered office address
Car Valeting Supplies, Jasper Street, Stoke-On-Trent, Staffordshire, England, ST1 3DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 March 2023
due by 8 April 2023

Last statement dated 25 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46750 - Wholesale of chemical products
Previous company names
Name Period
CAR VALETING SUPPLIES LTD 25 Feb 2019 - 03 Mar 2022