Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SAINSBURY'S GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 11833110

Registered office address
33 Holborn, London, United Kingdom, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 February 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 6 March 2022
due by 6 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 6 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 February 2023
due by 3 March 2023

Last statement dated 17 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SAINBURY'S GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED 18 Feb 2019 - 20 Feb 2019