SHORTLIST MEDIA LIMITED

Company number 11827702

Registered office address
4 Prince Albert Road, London, England, NW1 7SN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 February 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 February 2022
due by 27 February 2022

Last statement dated 13 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
READYPEDIGO LTD 14 Feb 2019 - 23 Dec 2020