Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A.A.A. FLOORS & WALLS LIMITED

Company number 11826168

Registered office address
2 Clifford Gardens, London, England, NW10 5JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 February 2019

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 February 2022
due by 25 February 2022

Last statement dated 11 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
  • 43330 - Floor and wall covering
  • 43341 - Painting
Previous company names
Name Period
BAIRA HOLDINGS LTD 05 Jun 2019 - 05 May 2021
BAIRA ROBINSON HOLDINGS LTD 14 Feb 2019 - 05 Jun 2019