Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

UK SHANGZHIYA DRESS LIMITED

Company number 11817679

Registered office address
PO Box 4385, 11817679 - COMPANIES HOUSE DEFAULT ADDRESS, Cardiff, CF14 8LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 February 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2024
due by 30 November 2024

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 March 2024
due by 16 March 2024

Last statement dated 2 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
UK ORENTAL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 11 Feb 2019 - 08 May 2023