ATAPOS HEATING LTD

Company number 11814031

Registered office address
Flat 8 Shiplake House, Fishermans Way, Bourne End, United Kingdom, SL8 5LZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 February 2022
due by 20 February 2022

Last statement dated 6 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
ATAPOS LTD 07 Feb 2019 - 13 Feb 2019