COMBO SERVICE PROVIDER LIMITED

Company number 11805188

Registered office address
20-22 Wenlock Road, London, England, N1 7GU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 February 2022
due by 17 February 2022

Last statement dated 3 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
V&M SERVICE PROVIDER LIMITED 16 Sep 2019 - 08 Feb 2021
V&M IT-SOLUTIONS LIMITED 27 Feb 2019 - 16 Sep 2019
11805188 LTD 25 Feb 2019 - 27 Feb 2019
VM IT-SOLUTIONS LTD 04 Feb 2019 - 25 Feb 2019