Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALIAS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 11801603

Registered office address
22 Notting Hill Gate, Studio 5, London, England, W11 3JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 October 2022
due by 8 November 2022

Last statement dated 25 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
ALIAS TRAVEL LTD 01 Feb 2019 - 20 Oct 2019