TREGENNA SURGICAL CARE LIMITED

Company number 11799153

Registered office address
Trevear House Old County Court, Alverton Terrace, Penzance, Cornwall, England, TR18 4GH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 January 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 January 2022
due by 13 February 2022

Last statement dated 30 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CORNWALL SHOULDER CARE LIMITED 31 Jan 2019 - 03 Apr 2019