TAMIL SUPPORT GROUP LTD

Company number 11792464

Registered office address
27 Old Gloucester Street, London, United Kingdom, WC1N 3AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
28 January 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 January 2022
due by 10 February 2022

Last statement dated 27 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94920 - Activities of political organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
APPGT SECRETARIAT LTD 28 Jan 2019 - 14 Aug 2019