Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ZIPZERO GLOBAL LIMITED

Company number 11786825

Registered office address
125 Kingsway, Aviation House, London, United Kingdom, WC2B 6NH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2023
due by 31 October 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 February 2023
due by 10 March 2023

Last statement dated 24 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 73200 - Market research and public opinion polling
Previous company names
Name Period
GAMMA GLOBAL LIMITED 24 Jan 2019 - 14 May 2019