FUNDING 4 FUTURES C.I.C.

Company number 11783554

Registered office address
48 Hempbridge Road, Selby, North Yorkshire, England, YO8 4XX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
23 January 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 January 2022
due by 5 February 2022

Last statement dated 22 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85320 - Technical and vocational secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
FUNDING 4 FUTURES CIC LTD 23 Jan 2019 - 26 Apr 2019