Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AMELIA ASHLEIGH LIMITED

Company number 11776467

Registered office address
The Old Mill Stoke Road, Blisworth, Northampton, England, NN7 3DB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 January 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2023
due by 31 October 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 March 2023
due by 31 March 2023

Last statement dated 17 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
AF LIFESTYLE VENTURES LIMITED 18 Jan 2019 - 07 Feb 2022