LJ REAL ESTATE ADVISORS LIMITED

Company number 11773076

Registered office address
Lj Real Estate Advisors, 10 Storeys Gate, London, United Kingdom, SW1P 3AY
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 17 January 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 16 January 2020
due by 30 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
KINRISE REAL ESTATE LIMITED 17 Jan 2019 - 25 Jan 2019