Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AVIATION CONSULTANT ENGINEERING SERVICES LTD

Company number 11772333

Registered office address
1 Beech Avenue, Lane End, High Wycombe, England, HP14 3EQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2024
due by 31 October 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 January 2025
due by 30 January 2025

Last statement dated 16 January 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
IT ACE SERVICES LTD 26 Oct 2020 - 25 Apr 2022
AVIATION CONSULTANT ENGINEERING SERVICES LTD 17 Jan 2019 - 26 Oct 2020