ALPHA LEARNING & SYSTEMS LTD

Company number 11761940

Registered office address
14 Christchurch Close, Summers Lane, London, N12 0PY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
ALPHA SYSTEMS LIMITED 11 Jan 2019 - 09 Oct 2019