Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

C R SPORTS SURFACES LIMITED

Company number 11758865

Registered office address
550 Valley Road, Nottingham, United Kingdom, NG5 1JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 January 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2024
due by 31 January 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 January 2025
due by 29 January 2025

Last statement dated 15 January 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CRS SPORTS SURFACES LIMITED 10 Jan 2019 - 14 Jan 2019