Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JERVIS ICI LTD

Company number 11757171

Registered office address
Edwinstowe House High Street, Edwinstowe, Mansfield, United Kingdom, NG21 9PR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 January 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 January 2023
due by 22 January 2023

Last statement dated 8 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
JERVIS MARINE CONSULTING INTERNATIONAL LTD 09 Jan 2019 - 24 Feb 2020