ROYSTON JONES LL36 9YF LIMITED

Company number 11750952

Registered office address
Llwyn Y Brain Lodge, Llanrug, Caernarfon, Wales, LL55 2AQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 December 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
WATERFORD INTERIORS LIMITED 12 Dec 2019 - 08 Jun 2020
GLYNLLIFON MANSION LIMITED 04 Jan 2019 - 12 Dec 2019