Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ST ALBANS RESTAURANT LIMITED

Company number 11747895

Registered office address
156 London Road, St. Albans, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom, AL1 1PQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 January 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 January 2023
due by 16 January 2023

Last statement dated 2 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
NAWAB RESTAURANT LIMITED 03 Jan 2019 - 08 Aug 2022