Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAPITAL FACTORY LIMITED

Company number 11741670

Registered office address
1st Floor 14, Bowling Green Lane, London, United Kingdom, EC1R 0BD
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 December 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 27 December 2023
due by 10 January 2024

Last statement dated 27 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TINKLE CONSULTING LTD 27 Dec 2018 - 14 Feb 2020