NEW HAVEN PROPERTY LIMITED

Company number 11740598

Registered office address
31 St. Michaels Road, Cardiff, CF5 2AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 December 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 December 2021
due by 6 January 2022

Last statement dated 23 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDALAY PARTNERS LTD 24 Dec 2018 - 19 Nov 2020