AIRBNB UK SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 11738313

Registered office address
100 New Bridge Street, London, EC4V 6JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 December 2021
due by 3 January 2022

Last statement dated 20 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Previous company names
Name Period
URBANDOOR EUROPE LIMITED 21 Dec 2018 - 09 Sep 2020