INDEPENDENT SCHOOLS' MUTUAL LIMITED

Company number 11735664

Registered office address
8 Maltings Place, 169 Tower Bridge Road, London, England, SE1 3JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
19 December 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 December 2021
due by 1 January 2022

Last statement dated 18 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ISM NEWCO LIMITED 19 Dec 2018 - 20 May 2019