Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BROXYZ LIFESTYLES LIMITED

Company number 11734382

Registered office address
57 First Floor, Treon Capital, 57 Berkeley Square, London, London, United Kingdom, W1J 6ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 October 2022
due by 17 October 2022

Last statement dated 3 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BROXYZ LIMITED 11 Sep 2019 - 21 Oct 2021
APAC INTERNATIONAL LTD 19 Dec 2018 - 11 Sep 2019