Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ROGUE BARON PLC

Company number 11726624

Registered office address
78 Pall Mall, St James's, London, SW1Y 5ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2023
due by 30 June 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 December 2024
due by 26 December 2024

Last statement dated 12 December 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ROGUE BARON LTD 08 Feb 2019 - 10 Feb 2021
HUON VALLEY LTD 13 Dec 2018 - 08 Feb 2019