CENTAUR NEWCO 2018 LIMITED

Company number 11725322

Registered office address
Floor M, 10 York Road, London, United Kingdom, SE1 7ND
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 October 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73120 - Media representation services
Previous company names
Name Period
XEIM LIMITED 13 Dec 2018 - 14 Jan 2019