Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SCOTTISH WIDOWS SCHRODER WEALTH HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 11722485

Registered office address
25 Gresham Street, London, United Kingdom, EC2V 7HN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 December 2022
due by 25 December 2022

Last statement dated 11 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
RED BOX HOLDCO LIMITED 11 Dec 2018 - 05 Apr 2019