Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AESTHETIC SKIN ACADEMY LTD

Company number 11722423

Registered office address
58 Clarendon Close, Corby, United Kingdom, NN18 8DD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 December 2023
due by 19 December 2023

Last statement dated 5 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
Previous company names
Name Period
AESTHETIC COSMETICS BEAUTY INSTYTUTE LTD 11 Dec 2018 - 08 Nov 2022