Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HEAPS PARK LANE LIMITED

Company number 11711237

Registered office address
116 Duke Street, Liverpool, Merseyside, England, L1 5JW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 December 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 December 2021
due by 17 December 2021

Last statement dated 3 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52290 - Other transportation support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
L1 CAR PARKS LIMITED 04 Dec 2018 - 05 Dec 2018