THE VIEWMOUNT LIMITED

Company number 11704216

Registered office address
4 Prince Albert Road, London, United Kingdom, NW1 7SN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 November 2021
due by 12 December 2021

Last statement dated 28 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
BUBBLE ROOT LIMITED 29 Nov 2018 - 13 Oct 2020