TOP WORLD LTD

Company number 11701479

Registered office address
6 Courtland Avenue, Ilford, Essex, United Kingdom, IG1 3DW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 November 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 November 2021
due by 11 December 2021

Last statement dated 27 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • 63120 - Web portals
  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TOP WORLD LIMITED 28 Nov 2018 - 29 Nov 2018