Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ROBIN HOOD TABLETOP CIC

Company number 11701142

Registered office address
Alma Park Woodway Lane, Claybrooke Parva, Lutterworth, LE17 5FB
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
28 November 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 November 2021
due by 11 December 2021

Last statement dated 27 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47650 - Retail sale of games and toys in specialised stores
  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • 56102 - Unlicensed restaurants and cafes
  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ROBIN HOOD TABLETOP LTD 28 Nov 2018 - 04 Feb 2019