Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NIKKI HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Company number 11699426

Registered office address
135 Dollis Valley Way, Barnet, United Kingdom, EN5 2UH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 November 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 November 2022
due by 10 December 2022

Last statement dated 26 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NIKKI HEALTHCARE COMPANY LIMITED LIMITED 27 Nov 2018 - 24 Aug 2020