Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

REFORM UK PARTY LIMITED

Company number 11694875

Registered office address
83 Victoria Street, London, England, SW1H 0HW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 November 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 February 2023
due by 5 March 2023

Last statement dated 19 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94920 - Activities of political organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
THE BREXIT PARTY LIMITED 23 Nov 2018 - 18 May 2021