Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MARRIOTT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Company number 11693345

Registered office address
183 Edgware Road, London, United Kingdom, NW9 6LP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 November 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 15 September 2022
due by 29 September 2022

Last statement dated 15 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
  • 42110 - Construction of roads and motorways
Previous company names
Name Period
SQUARE TILES DIRECT LIMITED 23 Nov 2018 - 07 Nov 2019