Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAM AI LIMITED

Company number 11691319

Registered office address
75 Kinnerton Street, London, England, SW1X 8ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2023
due by 31 August 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 November 2024
due by 5 December 2024

Last statement dated 21 November 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SUGARBEET LTD 22 Nov 2018 - 23 Mar 2019