Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AAP MENTAL HEALTH SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 11689882

Registered office address
19 Lyle Street Lyle Street, Mountain Ash, United Kingdom, CF45 3RG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 November 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 17 November 2023
due by 17 August 2024

Last accounts made up to 17 November 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 November 2023
due by 4 December 2023

Last statement dated 20 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86101 - Hospital activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AG MENTAL HS LIMITED 21 Nov 2018 - 22 Nov 2022