Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NORTHSTAR TRAVEL MEDIA LIMITED

Company number 11676745

Registered office address
Mazars, 30 Old Bailey, London, United Kingdom, EC4M 7AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 November 2024
due by 27 November 2024

Last statement dated 13 November 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTAUR MEDIA TRAVEL AND MEETINGS LIMITED 14 Nov 2018 - 14 May 2019