Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NWT DIRECT (CONWY) LIMITED

Company number 11670736

Registered office address
Unit 5 Conwy Morfa Enterprise Park, Conwy, United Kingdom, LL32 8FA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 November 2022
due by 22 November 2022

Last statement dated 8 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46740 - Wholesale of hardware, plumbing and heating equipment and supplies
  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
NWT DIRECT (CONWAY) LIMITED 09 Nov 2018 - 14 Nov 2018