BEACON TECHNOLOGIES LTD

Company number 11664346

Registered office address
42 Berkeley Square, London, United Kingdom, W1J 5AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 October 2021
due by 9 November 2021

Last statement dated 26 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 51210 - Freight air transport
  • 52290 - Other transportation support activities
  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
GLOBAL TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS LTD 07 Nov 2018 - 12 May 2020