Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PRECISION IMMUNOTHERAPEUTICS LIMITED

Company number 11663294

Registered office address
2 Gosforth Park Avenue, Newcastle Upon Tyne, England, NE12 8EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 November 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 November 2023
due by 19 November 2023

Last statement dated 5 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECISION THERAPEUTICS LIMITED 06 Nov 2018 - 05 Dec 2018