Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AAATRAQ LTD

Company number 11650485

Registered office address
Crown House, 27 Old Gloucester Street, London, England, WC1N 3AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 October 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2023
due by 31 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 October 2023
due by 12 November 2023

Last statement dated 29 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AAATRAQ PROTECTION LTD 17 Mar 2022 - 01 Jul 2022
AAATRAQ LIMITED 30 Oct 2018 - 17 Mar 2022