Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AMPERI LTD

Company number 11649498

Registered office address
70 Bounces Road, London, United Kingdom, N9 8JS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 October 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 October 2021
due by 29 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 July 2023
due by 10 August 2023

Last statement dated 27 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43991 - Scaffold erection
Previous company names
Name Period
THAMES SCAFFOLDING SERVICES LTD 30 Oct 2018 - 05 May 2021