Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LIFE SCIENCE HEALTHCARE UK LIMITED

Company number 11648213

Registered office address
44 Douglas Place, Oldbrook, Milton Keynes, England, MK6 2XG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 October 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2023
due by 15 February 2023

Last statement dated 1 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46460 - Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods
Previous company names
Name Period
LIFE SCIENCE HEALTHCARE LIMITED 29 Oct 2018 - 30 Oct 2018