Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DINO'S TAKEAWAY LTD.

Company number 11647201

Registered office address
C/O Mills & Co Accountants, Conwy Business Centre, Llandudno Junction, Conwy, Wales, LL31 9XX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 October 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 October 2022
due by 11 November 2022

Last statement dated 28 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands
Previous company names
Name Period
CONWYMAC LIMITED 29 Oct 2018 - 19 Sep 2019