Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ZEPHR INC LIMITED

Company number 11645431

Registered office address
2nd Floor, Regis House, 45 King William Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4R 9AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 October 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 October 2022
due by 8 November 2022

Last statement dated 25 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
ZEPHR LIMITED 01 Oct 2019 - 02 Oct 2019
BLAIZE INC LIMITED 26 Oct 2018 - 01 Oct 2019