Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CIEIRA STONE & TERRAZZO LTD

Company number 11645248

Registered office address
57 Stroud Green Road, Finsbury Park, London, England, United Kingdom, N4 3EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 October 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 October 2022
due by 30 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 May 2023
due by 27 May 2023

Last statement dated 13 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43330 - Floor and wall covering
Previous company names
Name Period
CIEIRA STONE LTD 26 Oct 2018 - 09 Nov 2018