Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BB GRANULATION SERVICES LTD

Company number 11644300

Registered office address
Iron Works Wharf Street, Dukinfield, Hyde, Cheshire, England, SK16 4PQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 October 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 October 2022
due by 8 November 2022

Last statement dated 25 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
Previous company names
Name Period
G R PLASTICS LIMITED 26 Oct 2018 - 22 Mar 2021